Jeudi 12 février 2015
Swiss Pair

RangPaireNomsT1T2T3T4T5T6TotPenTotal
11Evelyn Vittone - Jean-Claude Moretti19481516147676
25Anne Krayenbuhl - Chantal Janzer912121115167575
34David Bovet - Stephan Magnusson20816111347272
43Nathalie Regamey - Marco Sasselli1416119476161
59Sybil Bragadir - Laurence Duc10126154136060
68Hélène Blattner - Ewa Wykretowicz68155121662359
76Daniel Amiguet - Jéròme Amiguet117148795656
82Isabelle Duc - Jean Simos1011412865151
912Marc Mercier - Michel Pelichet8888884848
1011Françoise Collaros - Arielle Demont8888884848
1110Olivier Cherpillod - Martin Mikes19995114444
12
7Andrée Stoudmann - Eric Stoudmann013551644343